Open Time: 08.30am - 02.30pm

Ist & 3rd Saturday and Sunday closed

Faculty

  • Mrs. Neetu Singh Principal
  • Dr. Rajesh Kumar Pandey Vice-Principal
  • PGTs on Regular

  • Mr Virendra Kumar Mishra PGT (Biology)
  • Mr Mahesh Chandra Upadhyay PGT (CS)
  • Mr Chanchal Sharma PGT (PHE)
  • Mr Nitin Chaturvedi PGT (Physics)
  • Mr Mohd Asim Husain PGT (Economics)
  • Mrs Purnima Agnihotri PGT (English)
  • Mrs Aekta Sadh PGT (History)
  • Dr Anjana Chauhan PGT (Hindi)
  • Mr Ranjan Belwal PGT (Comm)
  • Dr Sandeep Kumar PGT (Painting)
  • Mr Vikash Shukla PGT (English)
  • PGT on Adhoc

  • Miss Shraddha PGT (Psy)
  • TGTs on Regular

  • Mrs Ranju Chaturvedi TGT (Maths)
  • Dr SK Tripathi TGT (Sanskrit)
  • Dr Shivali Verma TGT (Hindi)
  • Mr JK Mishra TGT (Biology)
  • Mr Ram Kumar TGT (SST)
  • Mrs Anita Singh TGT (Hindi)
  • Mr Ramesh Chandra Mishra TGT (Chemistry)
  • Mrs Seema Gupta TGT (Hindi)
  • Ms Deepti Pathak TGT (SST)
  • Mr Yudhisthar Singh TGT (Maths)
  • Mr Ritesh Kumar Saxena TGT (CS)
  • Mr Rajat Dixit TGT (Physics)
  • Mr Nitesh Sharma TGT (Maths)
  • Mr Vishal Sharma TGT (Maths)
  • TGTs on Contractual

  • Mr Pawan Singh TGT (Chemistry)
  • Mrs Anuradha Mukherjee TGT (English)
  • Mrs Neelam Sharma TGT (English)
  • Mrs Mohini TGT (English)
  • Miss Himanshi Srivastava TGT (Maths)
  • TGTs on Adhoc

  • Miss Poonam Sharma TGT (Eng)
  • Mrs Deepti Singh TGT (Eng)
  • Mrs Preeti Jitendra Singh Chauhan TGT (Maths)
  • Miss Pallavi Awasthi TGT (Hindi)
  • Miss Aprajita TGT (Hindi)
  • Mr Akash Kumar Mishra TGT (Sanskrit)
  • Mrs Arti Kotwal TGT (Sci)
  • Mr Gaurav Dixit TGT (Sci)
  • PRTs on Regular

  • Mr VK Pandey PRT
  • Mr Sarvesh Kumar PRT
  • Mr Biram Singh PRT
  • Mrs Madhu Saxena PRT
  • Mrs Archana Sengar PRT
  • Mr BS Saxena PRT
  • Mrs Archana Gupta PRT
  • Mr DK Upadhyay PRT
  • Mr Mohit Dwivedi PRT
  • Mr Shahid Rizvi PRT
  • Mr DK Khare PRT
  • Mrs Roopali Vatsal PRT
  • Mrs Sima Parashar PRT
  • Ms Krati Agarwal PRT
  • Mrs Darshana Mishra PRT
  • PRTs on Contractual

  • Mrs Uma PRT
  • Mrs Renu Rathore PRT
  • Mrs Kadambari PRT
  • Mrs Salma Sultana PRT
  • Mrs Sandhya Chauhan PRT
  • Mr Shiv Krishna Awasthi PRT
  • Mrs Jyoti Pradhan PRT
  • Mrs Priya Mishra PRT
  • Mrs Ranjini Dwivedi PRT
  • Mrs Deepa Yadav PRT
  • Mrs Shobna Chaturvedi PRT
  • Mrs Sunita Yadav PRT
  • Mrs Rakhi Rajput PRT
  • Mrs Anoopa PET
  • Mrs Deepty Agnihotri PRT
  • Mrs Aparna Chaudhary PRT
  • Mrs Babita Saxena Activity Tr (Music)
  • Mrs Neha Girdhar PRT
  • Miss Laxmi Somvanshi PRT
  • Mrs Lalita Devi Chauhan PRT
  • Miss Ayusha Bajpai PRT
  • Mrs Siddhi Shukla PRT
  • Miss Jyoti Rajput PRT
  • Miss Shivani Srivastava PRT
  • Mrs Snehlata Tripathi PRT
  • PRTs on Adhoc

  • Miss Huma Khan Asst Tr
  • Mrs Sanshrita Bhoil Asst Tr
  • Miss Rohini Agnihotri Asst Tr
  • Mrs Bandana Rathour Asst Tr
  • Non Teaching Staff

  • Mr Vipin Kumar Dixit Head Clerk
  • Mr Ravendra Singh Supvr Adm
  • Mr Kailash Singh Account Clerk
  • Mr Peeyush Mishra LDC
  • Mrs Shivani Rastogi LDC
  • Mr Ram Sagar Yadav Compt Lab Tech.
  • Mr Mohd Jakir Lab Att
  • Mr AP Singh Yadav Lab Att
  • Mr Girish Gupta Lab Att
  • Mr Badri Prasad Peon
  • Mr Sher Mohd Peon
  • Mr Phool Singh Mali
  • Mr Surender Safai
  • Mr Awadhesh Kumar Chowkidar
  • Teaching/ Non Teaching Staff on Part Time

  • Mr SP Singh PRT (PET)
  • Mrs Deepika Tripathi TGT (SST)
  • Mrs Brajbala Paramedics